Mauritius flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rodrigues

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rodrigues. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rodrigues with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0783,777
BustAfghanistan 5,6983,541
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9213,679
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,3603,952
FarahAfghanistan 5,7893,598
GardizAfghanistan 5,9593,703
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9413,692
HeratAfghanistan 5,9953,725
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1263,807
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0643,768
KabulAfghanistan 6,0623,767
KandaharAfghanistan 5,6973,540
KhostAfghanistan 5,9383,690
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2923,910
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1863,844
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2823,904
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1443,818
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0813,779
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2713,897
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,8213,617
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,6383,504
ShkoderAlbania 8,2155,105
TiranaAlbania 8,1385,057
VloreAlbania 8,0855,024
AdrarAlgeria 8,6435,371
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8935,526
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8935,526
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5695,325
BatnaAlgeria 8,6065,348
BecharAlgeria 9,0175,603
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7595,443
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9355,552
BiskraAlgeria 8,5875,336
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0855,024
ChlefAlgeria 9,0055,596
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6195,356
DjanetAlgeria 7,6154,732
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7675,448
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5475,311
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4255,235
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5845,334
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3555,192
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8484,877
In SalahAlgeria 8,3795,207
MilianaAlgeria 8,9435,557
OranAlgeria 9,1195,667
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3375,180
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6385,368
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8674,889
TebessaAlgeria 8,4535,253
TimimounAlgeria 8,6815,395
TindoufAlgeria 9,3215,792
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4505,251
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,9898,072
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,7382,944
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,3735,825
HuamboAngola 5,1303,188
LuandaAngola 5,5203,430
LuenaAngola 4,7252,936
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,4423,382
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,6175,976
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,4405,866
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,4475,871
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0455,621
ByrdAntarctica 8,9285,548
DavisAntarctica 5,5293,436
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,6095,971
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,1745,079
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,4077,088
AzulArgentina 11,3697,065
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3997,083
BarilocheArgentina 11,7897,326
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,4117,091
CeresArgentina 11,9807,445
ChamicalArgentina 12,2777,629
ChepesArgentina 12,2317,601
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,2176,970
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5827,197
CórdobaArgentina 12,0577,492
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0487,487
CorrientesArgentina 11,8817,383
EsquelArgentina 11,6467,237
EzeizaArgentina 11,4007,084
FormosaArgentina 11,9137,403
General PicoArgentina 11,7197,282
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,5227,160
JuninArgentina 11,5947,204
La PlataArgentina 11,3437,048
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,7877,946
La RiojaArgentina 12,3867,697
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8007,333
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,1056,901
Las LomitasArgentina 12,2027,582
Malarg EArgentina 12,1317,538
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,6377,231
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1316,917
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8087,338
MendozaArgentina 12,2797,630
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2787,629
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6177,219
NeuquenArgentina 11,7757,317
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5317,166
OranArgentina 12,6117,837
ParanaArgentina 11,7437,297
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,6127,216
PehuajoArgentina 11,5767,194
PergaminoArgentina 11,6127,216
PigeArgentina 11,4927,141
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0087,462
PosadasArgentina 11,6537,241
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0637,496
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3567,678
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2717,004
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8647,372
ReconquistaArgentina 11,8487,363
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9337,416
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8546,745
RivadaviaArgentina 12,4287,723
RosarioArgentina 11,6927,265
SaltaArgentina 12,5947,826
San AntonioArgentina 11,4477,113
San LuisArgentina 12,0757,504
San RafaelArgentina 12,1217,532
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6947,267
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3057,646
SarmientoArgentina 11,3237,036
TrelewArgentina 11,2807,010
TucumanArgentina 12,4387,729
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5576,560
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0807,507
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1137,527
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9737,440
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,9424,314
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4445,247
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4464,627
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5713,462
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,2194,486
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0924,407
AmberleyAustralia 8,9425,557
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,2365,118
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,9895,586
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1623,829
CairnsAustralia 8,6075,349
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,3905,214
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1753,216
CedunaAustralia 7,0474,379
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,3655,198
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,9614,947
Cobar MoAustralia 8,1875,087
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,4425,246
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,8925,526
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7624,202
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3584,572
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2134,482
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,6712,281
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,4185,231
East SaleAustralia 8,1405,058
Esperance (po)Australia 5,9353,688
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9363,689
EssendonAustralia 7,9574,944
ForrestAustralia 6,5384,063
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3925,215
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2583,267
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6384,125
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7164,174
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,0665,012
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,0505,003
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,3285,175
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9033,668
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,0685,014
LavertonAustralia 7,9424,935
LearmonthAustralia 5,2463,260
LongreachAustralia 8,2585,132
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,2585,132
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,3885,834
Low HeadAustralia 8,0454,999
Mackay MoAustralia 8,8185,479
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,5845,334
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8353,626
MeekatharraAustralia 5,6473,509
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,9524,942
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,9614,947
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7814,835
Mount GambierAustralia 7,5994,722
Mount IsaAustralia 7,8584,883
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,2816,389
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,1085,038
Nowra RanAustralia 8,5185,293
NuriootpaAustralia 7,4984,659
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3583,329
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2884,529
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3823,344
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7403,567
RichmondAustralia 8,5785,331
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,8685,511
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,6035,346
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,6085,349
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3494,567
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,3494,567
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,4535,253
TibooburraAustralia 7,8804,897
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,6345,365
WaggaAustralia 8,2405,121
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,6622,276
WilliamtownAustralia 8,6975,404
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,0565,627
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8163,614
WoomeraAustralia 7,3544,570
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8364,248
GrazAustria 8,8315,487
InnsbruckAustria 9,0785,641
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8665,509
LinzAustria 8,9955,589
SalzburgAustria 9,0265,609
ViennaAustria 8,8815,519
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0005,593
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8564,261
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6404,126
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9404,313
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9024,289
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,9434,314
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,5886,580
LerwickUk 10,5886,580
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9344,309
QubaAzerbaijan 6,9604,325
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9764,335
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,7594,200
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8794,275
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,9574,323
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8564,261
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,7034,165
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,9134,296
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,0374,373
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5267,162
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,2536,993
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7617,308
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,9639,919
MuharraqBahrain 5,2923,289
ChittagongBangladesh 5,6013,480
DhakaBangladesh 5,6393,504
CharnocksBarbados 13,9058,641
BrestBelarus 8,8625,507
GomelBelarus 8,6085,349
GrodnoBelarus 8,9785,579
MinskBelarus 8,8715,512
MogilevBelarus 8,7865,460
VitebskBelarus 8,9035,533
BrusselsBelgium 9,7226,041
D’UccleBelgium 9,7226,041
OstendeBelgium 9,8316,109
Belize CityBelize 17,02810,582
BeninBenin 7,2754,520
BohiconBenin 7,3454,564
CotonouBenin 7,2754,520
KandiBenin 7,4544,632
NatitingouBenin 7,5654,701
ParakouBenin 7,3964,596
SaveBenin 7,3474,565
BermudaBermuda 14,6949,131
La PazBolivia 13,3708,308
Santa CruzBolivia 12,8517,986
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4195,232
FrancistownBotswana 3,7382,323
MaunBotswana 4,1742,594
TshaneBotswana 4,2992,671
AimoresBrazil 10,7086,654
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,7686,691
AltamiraBrazil 12,5447,795
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,8888,009
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,8536,744
ApodiBrazil 10,9616,811
AracajuBrazil 10,6726,632
AracuaiBrazil 10,9216,786
AragarcasBrazil 11,9477,424
AraxaBrazil 11,2636,999
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,7776,697
BageBrazil 11,2677,002
BambuiBrazil 11,1526,930
BarbacenaBrazil 10,8846,764
BarbalhaBrazil 11,0496,866
BarcelosBrazil 13,7338,534
BarraBrazil 11,2847,012
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,7367,293
BarreirasBrazil 11,4207,097
BelémBrazil 12,2337,602
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,9616,811
BelterraBrazil 12,8497,985
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,4657,125
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1126,905
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,2136,968
BrasiliaBrazil 11,5407,171
BrevesBrazil 12,4327,725
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,6506,618
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,6426,613
CabroboBrazil 11,0036,837
CaceresBrazil 12,4527,738
CaetiteBrazil 11,0996,897
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,7016,650
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,9287,412
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5307,165
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9836,825
Campos SalesBrazil 11,1736,943
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6666,628
CaparaoBrazil 10,7386,673
CapinopolisBrazil 11,5547,180
CaratingaBrazil 10,7976,710
CaravelasBrazil 10,6086,592
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,2236,974
CarolinaBrazil 11,8817,383
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2817,010
CataguasesBrazil 10,7776,697
CatalaoBrazil 11,4267,100
CatanduvaBrazil 11,3757,069
CaxiasBrazil 11,5657,187
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1506,929
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,7146,658
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,8216,724
ChapecoBrazil 11,3847,074
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,5457,796
CipoBrazil 10,8146,720
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,0247,472
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9556,808
CordeiroBrazil 10,7176,659
CorrentinaBrazil 11,3387,046
CorumbaBrazil 12,2667,622
CoximBrazil 12,0487,487
CrateusBrazil 11,2767,007
CuiabaBrazil 12,3327,663
CuritibaBrazil 11,1836,949
DiamantinaBrazil 11,0076,840
DiamantinoBrazil 12,4257,721
DouradosBrazil 11,8487,362
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8046,714
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1846,950
EspinosaBrazil 11,0786,884
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4726,508
FloraniaBrazil 10,8416,737
FlorestaBrazil 10,9216,787
FlorianoBrazil 11,4527,117
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0086,841
FormosaBrazil 11,4947,143
FortalezaBrazil 11,1186,909
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,6417,234
FrancaBrazil 11,2626,998
GaranhunsBrazil 10,7006,649
GoianiaBrazil 11,6247,223
GoiasBrazil 11,7457,299
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8196,723
GrajauBrazil 11,8447,360
GuairaBrazil 11,6947,267
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,1406,922
GuaratingaBrazil 10,6806,637
IbiriteBrazil 10,9686,816
IguatuBrazil 11,0876,890
IlheusBrazil 10,7156,658
ImperatrizBrazil 11,9637,434
IndaialBrazil 11,1016,898
IpameriBrazil 11,4697,127
IraiBrazil 11,4337,104
IreceBrazil 11,1446,925
ItaberabaBrazil 10,9466,802
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,1818,191
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8818,004
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,9536,806
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7096,655
ItapevaBrazil 11,2246,975
ItirucuBrazil 10,8636,751
ItuacuBrazil 10,9796,822
IvinhemaBrazil 11,7647,311
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3637,061
JacobinaBrazil 11,0086,840
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,9926,831
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,6016,587
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,2797,009
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8216,724
LavrasBrazil 11,0016,836
LencoisBrazil 11,0416,861
LinharesBrazil 10,6156,596
LondrinaBrazil 11,4617,122
MacapaBrazil 12,5617,806
MacauBrazil 10,8616,749
MaceioBrazil 10,5856,578
MachadoBrazil 11,0666,876
ManausBrazil 13,3408,290
MarabaBrazil 12,1397,543
MaringaBrazil 11,5277,163
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,7887,947
Monte AzulBrazil 11,0676,877
Monte SantoBrazil 10,9216,786
MonteiroBrazil 10,7966,709
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,1036,899
Morada NovaBrazil 11,0446,863
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,0826,886
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7216,662
ObidosBrazil 12,9398,040
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,6966,647
ParacatuBrazil 11,3697,065
ParanaBrazil 11,6837,260
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1116,904
ParanaibaBrazil 11,6537,242
ParintinsBrazil 13,0318,098
ParnaibaBrazil 11,4767,131
Passo FundoBrazil 11,3027,023
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,2707,003
PaulistanaBrazil 11,2036,962
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,8536,744
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8826,762
PeixeBrazil 11,7757,317
PetrolinaBrazil 11,0856,888
PicosBrazil 11,2837,011
PiraiBrazil 10,8326,731
PirenopolisBrazil 11,6377,231
PompeuBrazil 11,0966,895
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,9097,401
Porto De MozBrazil 12,6107,836
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2987,021
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,4408,351
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1056,900
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,8427,359
PosseBrazil 11,4677,126
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,1346,919
RecifeBrazil 10,5696,567
RemansoBrazil 11,2386,984
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,7398,537
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7516,681
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1946,956
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,7207,283
SalvadorBrazil 10,7346,670
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3297,040
SantaremBrazil 12,8337,975
SantosBrazil 10,9926,831
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,2316,979
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,3697,686
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,9606,811
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0886,890
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,5137,155
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9616,811
Sao LuisBrazil 11,7587,307
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6246,602
São PauloBrazil 11,0416,861
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2266,976
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,8688,618
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,0096,841
SerrinhaBrazil 10,8376,734
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,0136,844
SobralBrazil 11,3037,024
SoureBrazil 12,2727,626
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,4227,098
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0806,885
SurubimBrazil 10,6606,624
TaguatingaBrazil 11,5517,178
TarauacaBrazil 14,1218,775
TauaBrazil 11,2176,970
TefeBrazil 13,7988,574
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8236,726
TeresinaBrazil 11,5017,147
TiriosBrazil 13,1578,176
TorresBrazil 11,0176,846
TracuateuaBrazil 12,0907,513
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6457,236
TriunfoBrazil 10,9076,778
TucuruiBrazil 12,2677,623
TuriacuBrazil 11,9057,398
UaupesBrazil 14,2068,828
UbatubaBrazil 10,9016,774
UberabaBrazil 11,3467,051
VassourasBrazil 10,8216,724
VicosaBrazil 10,8216,724
VitoriaBrazil 10,6006,587
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8886,766
Ze DocaBrazil 11,8377,356
BurgasBulgaria 7,8344,868
LomBulgaria 8,1605,071
PlevenBulgaria 8,0555,005
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9394,933
SadovoBulgaria 7,9284,927
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9654,949
SofiaBulgaria 8,0535,004
VarnaBulgaria 7,8754,894
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9484,939
BurundiBurundi 4,1232,562
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,7133,550
SiemreapCambodia 5,7523,574
BatouriCameroon 5,9953,725
DoualaCameroon 6,4283,994
GarouaCameroon 6,3573,950
MamfeCameroon 6,5584,075
MarouaCameroon 6,3403,940
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2283,870
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4113,984
YaoundeCameroon 6,2433,879
YokoCameroon 6,2473,882
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,71210,385
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,69610,375
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4668,989
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,7628,552
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,6697,873
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,8299,836
Atikokan, OnCanada 16,0899,998
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,8569,232
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,68510,369
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,8249,212
Banff, AbCanada 16,51010,260
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,4839,621
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,6878,505
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 16,59410,312
Bissett, MbCanada 16,0799,992
Blue River, BcCanada 16,40010,191
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,4009,570
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,0679,984
Brandon, MbCanada 16,34610,157
Broadview, SkCanada 16,38610,183
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,5588,425
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,40110,192
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,3678,306
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,0759,989
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,5359,032
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 16,51310,261
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,4648,988
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,56310,292
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,5088,394
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,6158,461
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,1488,792
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,3758,933
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,40410,193
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,21610,077
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,7488,543
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,72110,390
Chapais, QcCanada 15,0459,349
Charlo, NbCanada 14,5439,037
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,3588,922
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,3578,922
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,51910,265
Chatham, NbCanada 14,5109,017
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,7839,186
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,0629,360
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 14,2008,824
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,3099,513
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,4598,985
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,5498,419
Cold Lake, AbCanada 16,11610,015
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 15,5259,648
Comox, BcCanada 16,59510,312
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,9029,261
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4839,000
Coronation, AbCanada 16,38610,183
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,68610,369
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,8648,616
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 16,23410,088
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,9959,939
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,5739,677
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,8738,621
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,7518,545
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,9319,278
Dryden, OnCanada 16,0559,977
Earlton, OnCanada 15,4789,618
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 16,26610,108
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 16,22710,084
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 16,23810,090
Edson, AbCanada 16,24610,096
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,37010,172
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,2469,474
Estevan, SkCanada 16,51410,262
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,13810,028
Eureka, NtCanada 13,1438,168
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,9209,893
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,6479,723
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,8819,868
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6359,715
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 16,56210,292
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,3229,522
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,5159,641
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,9369,903
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,7129,763
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,6319,092
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,6239,087
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,9548,671
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,6748,497
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,5529,664
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,71310,385
Golden, BcCanada 16,49910,253
Goose, NfCanada 13,9758,684
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15,7609,793
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 16,0639,982
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,5259,026
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,2378,847
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,1589,419
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,4308,967
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,4208,961
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,7229,770
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,9738,683
Harrow, OnCanada 15,9969,940
Hay River, NtCanada 15,4389,594
Hope, BcCanada 16,68510,368
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1808,811
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,7069,139
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,4839,000
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,9548,671
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,4088,332
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 16,26710,108
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,54910,284
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,5349,653
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,5379,655
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,64010,340
Kenora, OnCanada 16,13210,025
Kingston, OnCanada 15,4299,588
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,2418,850
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,6629,111
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,2508,855
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,1819,433
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,9589,916
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,7699,799
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,5829,061
Langara, BcCanada 15,9249,895
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,6289,711
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 16,66010,353
London, OnCanada 15,8179,829
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,8598,612
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,6879,748
Lytton, BcCanada 16,59110,310
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,2018,824
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,2929,503
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 16,69710,376
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,9189,270
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,24310,094
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 16,60210,317
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,64110,341
Moncton, NbCanada 14,4798,997
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,6549,106
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,1439,410
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,1699,426
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 16,47110,235
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 15,3099,513
Morden, MbCanada 16,34410,157
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,5879,686
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,9458,666
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,67210,360
Natashquan, QcCanada 14,1588,798
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,6329,092
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,8899,252
North Battleford, SkCanada 16,26710,108
North Bay, OnCanada 15,5239,646
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,3139,516
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,3139,516
Peace River, AbCanada 15,9519,912
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,2858,877
Penticton, BcCanada 16,69310,373
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,4009,570
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,5579,668
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,8029,819
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,63710,339
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 14,0338,720
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,44010,216
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 16,28410,119
Prince Albert, SkCanada 16,17010,048
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,17710,052
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,9919,937
Princeton, BcCanada 16,29310,124
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,7618,551
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,9459,287
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,27210,112
Red Deer, AbCanada 16,39410,188
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,9969,940
Regina (cda), SkCanada 16,43510,213
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 16,43810,215
Resolute, NtCanada 13,7618,551
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,53410,275
Roberval, QcCanada 14,9359,281
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,1658,802
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 16,67310,361
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,5909,067
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,0609,980
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,0448,727
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,5079,015
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 16,30310,131
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,8489,848
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,3148,895
Scott, SkCanada 16,32010,141
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,4618,986
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,4258,964
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,0209,333
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,3578,921
Simcoe, OnCanada 16,0559,977
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,9919,937
Slave Lake, AbCanada 16,0539,975
Smithers, BcCanada 16,0069,946
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,9698,680
Summerside, PeCanada 14,4068,952
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 16,52310,268
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 16,52510,269
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,1288,779
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,2568,859
Terrace, BcCanada 16,0169,952
Teslin, YtCanada 15,3359,529
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,9819,931
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,5159,641
Thompson, MbCanada 15,7059,759
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,9999,942
Timmins, OnCanada 15,5249,647
Tofino, BcCanada 16,64510,343
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,6609,732
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,6759,741
Trenton, OnCanada 15,5029,633
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,5899,687
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,1858,815
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,5339,653
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,3259,523
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,68110,366
Vegreville, AbCanada 16,23510,088
Vermilion, AbCanada 16,23910,091
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,73710,400
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,76110,415
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,3978,947
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,7409,781
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,4159,579
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,2259,461
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,7259,772
Windsor, OnCanada 15,9879,934
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 16,24210,093
Wynyard, SkCanada 16,28810,122
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,6459,101
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,2559,480
Yorkton, SkCanada 16,29210,124
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,9846,204
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,0846,266
SalCape Verde 10,2626,377
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,5903,474
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,5583,454
AbecheChad 5,9663,707
FayaChad 6,3933,973
MoundouChad 6,0613,766
N’DjamenaChad 6,3693,958
AntofagastaChile 13,0858,131
AricaChile 13,4328,347
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,4357,106
ChicoChile 11,3817,072
ChillanChile 12,2057,584
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2537,614
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7887,947
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5357,168
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2807,631
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,2688,245
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,7459,163
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4426,489
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,6667,871
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,9437,421
ParronChile 12,2977,642
Puerto AysenChile 11,5307,165
Puerto MonttChile 11,8777,381
Punta ArenasChile 10,8156,721
QuinteroChile 12,4407,730
SantiagoChile 12,3587,680
SewellChile 12,2937,639
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0677,499
ValdiviaChile 12,0197,468
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,9637,434
VallenarChile 12,6667,871
ValparaisoChile 12,4247,720
AltaiChina 7,8904,903
BeijingChina 8,5975,342
ChangchunChina 9,4585,877
ChangduChina 6,7034,165
ChangshaChina 7,5234,675
ChengduChina 7,0844,402
ChongqingChina 7,1604,450
DuianChina 7,2144,483
ErlianChina 8,6065,348
GanzhouChina 7,5284,678
GuangzhouChina 7,2274,491
HaikouChina 6,7444,191
HailarChina 9,4595,878
HamiChina 7,6024,724
HetanChina 6,5514,071
JiuquanChina 7,5454,689
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,7014,164
KashiChina 6,7064,167
KunmingChina 6,5374,062
LanzhouChina 7,5234,675
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,2393,877
NanchangChina 7,7844,837
NanjingChina 8,2325,115
NanningChina 6,7674,205
PingbianChina 7,7774,832
QingdaoChina 8,6135,352
QiqiharChina 9,5865,957
RuoqiangChina 7,0194,362
ShanghaiChina 8,3875,212
ShantouChina 7,5034,663
ShenyangChina 9,2025,718
TaiyuanChina 8,1865,087
TaoyuanChina 7,9874,963
TengchongChina 6,2613,890
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,4764,646
Xi’AnChina 7,6944,781
XichangChina 6,7424,189
YanjiChina 9,6856,018
YichangChina 7,5864,714
YinchuanChina 7,8554,881
YiningChina 7,3074,541
ZhengzhouChina 8,0454,999
ZhijiangChina 7,2304,493
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,2879,499
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,2839,497
AraucaColombia 14,8799,246
BarranquillaColombia 15,4389,594
Benito SalasColombia 15,1669,424
BogotáColombia 15,1309,402
Camilo DazaColombia 15,0979,382
El CaranoColombia 15,4269,586
Las GaviotasColombia 14,7959,194
MatecanaColombia 15,2969,505
PeralesColombia 15,2209,458
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,5109,017
Rafael NunezColombia 15,5009,632
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,21610,076
Simon BolivarColombia 15,3899,563
VanguardiaColombia 15,0529,354
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,2718,868
YariguiesColombia 15,1939,441
MoroniComoros 2,3331,450
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,37710,177
LimonCosta Rica 16,25710,102
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,44310,218
San JoseCosta Rica 16,36510,169
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7305,425
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3405,183
SibenikCroatia 8,5515,314
SplitCroatia 8,5035,284
ZagrebCroatia 8,7095,412
CamagueyCuba 15,9949,939
CasablancaCuba 16,45910,227
HavanaCuba 16,46310,231
WillemstadCuraçao 14,8739,242
FamagustaCyprus 6,8424,252
LarnacaCyprus 6,8344,247
LimassolCyprus 6,8454,254
NicosiaCyprus 6,8764,273
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9365,553
ChebCzech Republic 9,2295,735
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9095,536
PragueCzech Republic 9,1355,677
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8563,017
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1143,178
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4653,396
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9412,449
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4992,796
CopenhagenDenmark 9,6465,994
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,4985,902
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8236,104
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8816,140
MarstalDenmark 9,6796,015
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,6045,968
OdenseDenmark 9,7216,041
RandersDenmark 9,8186,101
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,5135,912
StudsgårdDenmark 9,8456,118
TønderDenmark 9,7656,068
TylstrupDenmark 9,8766,137
TystofteDenmark 9,6696,009
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,8376,113
VestervigDenmark 9,9226,165
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,1222,561
Melville HallDominica 14,1628,800
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,2409,470
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,0899,377
AzuaDominican Republic 15,2179,456
BaniDominican Republic 15,1649,423
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,2439,472
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,1009,383
CabreraDominican Republic 15,1419,409
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,2149,454
CotuiDominican Republic 15,1559,417
DajabonDominican Republic 15,3299,526
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,2909,501
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,2969,505
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,0379,344
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,1819,434
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,0609,359
HigueyDominican Republic 15,0019,322
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,3139,515
ImbertDominican Republic 15,2199,458
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,2129,453
JimaniDominican Republic 15,3239,522
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,0289,339
La VegaDominican Republic 15,1989,444
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,0989,382
LuperonDominican Republic 15,2569,480
MichesDominican Republic 15,0449,348
MocaDominican Republic 15,2039,447
MoncionDominican Republic 15,2699,488
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,3289,525
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,1189,395
NaguaDominican Republic 15,1319,403
NeybaDominican Republic 15,2799,495
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,3059,511
PimentelDominican Republic 15,1569,418
PoloDominican Republic 15,2589,482
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,2129,453
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,3139,516
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,1619,421
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,1799,432
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,0599,358
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,0809,371
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,1919,440
SamanaDominican Republic 15,0769,368
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,1309,402
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,2419,471
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,1869,437
San JuanDominican Republic 15,2649,485
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,9949,318
SanchezDominican Republic 15,1059,386
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,2239,460
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,2919,502
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,1219,396
TamayoDominican Republic 15,2579,481
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,1559,417
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,1359,405
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,3039,509
YamasaDominican Republic 15,1419,409
YasicaDominican Republic 15,2139,454
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,7499,165
CanarEcuador 15,2199,457
GuayaquilEcuador 15,3319,527
IzobambaEcuador 15,3109,514
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,4119,576
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1539,416
MilagroEcuador 15,3079,512
OtavaloEcuador 15,3169,518
PichilingueEcuador 15,3559,542
PortoviejoEcuador 15,4539,602
PuyoEcuador 15,1879,437
QuitoEcuador 15,3159,517
RumipambaEcuador 15,2779,493
San GabrielEcuador 15,2939,503
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,6904,157
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,4303,996
AswanEgypt 5,8773,652
AsyutEgypt 6,2593,890
BahariyaEgypt 6,5014,040
Beni SuefEgypt 6,4353,999
CairoEgypt 6,5114,046
DabaaEgypt 6,7634,203
DakhlaEgypt 6,2533,886
El ArishEgypt 6,4684,019
El TorEgypt 6,2133,861
FarafraEgypt 6,4484,007
HelwanEgypt 6,4924,034
HurguadaEgypt 6,1123,798
IsmailiaEgypt 6,5084,044
KhargaEgypt 6,1503,822
KosseirEgypt 5,9893,721
LuxorEgypt 6,0373,751
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,8624,264
MinyaEgypt 6,3693,958
Port-SaidEgypt 6,5714,083
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,2803,902
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,1513,822
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,3903,971
SalloumEgypt 7,0044,352
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,7894,219
SohagEgypt 6,1763,838
St. KatrineEgypt 6,2343,874
TahrirEgypt 6,5994,101
TantaEgypt 6,5954,098
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,08910,619
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,01910,576
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,08010,614
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,02810,581
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5124,047
AsmaraEritrea 4,7222,934
AssabEritrea 4,2892,665
MassawaEritrea 4,7192,933
TallinEstonia 9,4755,888
TartuEstonia 9,3105,785
VilsandiEstonia 9,4835,893
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1752,594
GonderEthiopia 4,5742,843
NegeleEthiopia 3,8142,370
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2546,372
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,9526,806
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,9996,835
Laucala BayFiji 11,7747,316
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7007,271
NandiFiji 11,7007,271
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9017,396
HelsinkiFinland 9,5435,930
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,5455,931
JoensuuFinland 9,6245,981
JokioinenFinland 9,6375,989
JyvskylFinland 9,7116,035
KajaaniFinland 9,8286,107
KuopioFinland 9,7006,027
KuusamoFinland 9,9486,182
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5135,911
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,7016,028
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,7626,066
OuluFinland 9,9506,183
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,1396,301
TampereFinland 9,6866,019
TurkuFinland 9,6525,998
VaasaFinland 9,8896,145
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8515,500
BiarritzFrance 9,6405,991
BordeauxFrance 9,6636,004
BrestFrance 10,1126,284
CaenFrance 9,9056,155
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6285,983
DijonFrance 9,4465,870
GourdonFrance 9,5205,916
GrenobleFrance 9,2675,758
Le MansFrance 9,7896,083
LilleFrance 9,7786,076
LyonFrance 9,3545,812
MarseilleFrance 9,1855,708
MontpellierFrance 9,2775,765
NancyFrance 9,4735,887
NantesFrance 9,8586,126
NiceFrance 9,0715,637
ParisFrance 9,7136,035
PerpignanFrance 9,2965,776
StrasbourgFrance 9,3825,830
ToulonFrance 9,1185,666
ToulouseFrance 9,4515,873
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,8858,007
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,0138,087
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,8858,007
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,7917,949
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,0838,130
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,9179,891
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,4568,983
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,4578,984
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,0469,350
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8549,230
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1079,388
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,0478,729
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 2,4351,513
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 3,3552,085
BitamGabon 6,1603,828
CocobeachGabon 6,2983,914
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7763,589
LambarnGabon 6,1563,825
LastourvilleGabon 5,8983,665
LibrevilleGabon 6,2913,910
MakokouGabon 5,9483,696
MayumbaGabon 5,9973,727
MitzicGabon 6,0933,786
MkamboGabon 5,8633,643
MoandaGabon 5,8093,610
MouilaGabon 6,0253,744
Port-GentilGabon 6,3083,920
TchibanGabon 5,9833,718
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,28810,121
BanjulGambia 9,4935,899
SukhumiGeorgia 7,3524,569
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0834,402
BerlinGermany 9,3655,819
BrockenGermany 9,4505,873
CologneGermany 9,5865,957
DresdenGermany 9,2395,741
ErfurtGermany 9,3725,824
EssenGermany 9,6165,976
FichtelbergGermany 9,2275,734
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4345,863
GeisenheimGermany 9,4645,881
GorlitzGermany 9,1825,706
HamburgGermany 9,6155,975
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,6165,975
HannoverGermany 9,5475,933
HelgolandGermany 9,7616,066
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1365,677
KarlsruheGermany 9,3705,822
KasselGermany 9,4765,888
KonstanzGermany 9,2315,736
LeipzigGermany 9,3295,797
LindenbergGermany 9,3055,782
MagdeburgGermany 9,4245,856
MunichGermany 9,1325,675
MünsterGermany 9,6205,978
NeustrelitzGermany 9,4435,868
NurembergGermany 9,2565,752
NurnbergGermany 9,2595,753
PotsdamGermany 9,3705,823
RostockGermany 9,5545,937
SchleswigGermany 9,7026,029
StuttgartGermany 9,3095,785
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,5205,916
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1105,661
AccraGhana 7,4964,658
KumasiGhana 7,6924,780
TamaleGhana 7,7454,813
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5195,915
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7654,825
AthensGreece 7,6384,747
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,6144,731
ChiosGreece 7,5354,682
CorfuGreece 7,9904,965
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0024,973
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,3264,553
IoanninaGreece 7,9454,937
KalamataGreece 7,6584,759
KerkiraGreece 7,9904,965
Kythira IslandGreece 7,5334,681
LamiaGreece 7,7864,838
LarissaGreece 7,8494,877
LemnosGreece 7,7254,800
LimnosGreece 7,7194,797
MethoniGreece 7,6574,758
MilosGreece 7,4874,652
MitiliniGreece 7,5734,706
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,5784,709
NaxosGreece 7,4674,640
PatrasGreece 7,7724,830
RhodesGreece 7,2574,510
SamosGreece 7,4354,620
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6774,771
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,4014,599
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8934,905
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,6744,769
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7814,835
AasiaatGreenland 13,0908,134
AmmassalikGreenland 12,5007,768
AputiteqGreenland 12,2677,623
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,9377,418
FrederikshbGreenland 13,1308,159
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,1828,191
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 13,0058,081
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,8967,392
JakobshavnGreenland 13,0078,082
JulianehbGreenland 12,9618,054
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,0608,115
Kap TobinGreenland 11,8957,391
NanortalikGreenland 12,9248,031
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,9228,030
NordGreenland 12,0127,465
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,1808,190
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,1598,177
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,8117,961
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,0568,113
UpernavikGreenland 13,0478,108
UummannaqGreenland 12,9978,076
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,2038,826
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,2028,826
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,19210,683
BokeGuinea 9,2115,724
ConakryGuinea 9,0335,613
FaranahGuinea 8,7625,445
KankanGuinea 8,6315,363
KindiaGuinea 8,9775,578
KissidougouGuinea 8,6685,386
LabeGuinea 8,9735,576
MacentaGuinea 8,5715,326
MamouGuinea 8,9115,537
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4145,229
SiguiriGuinea 8,6635,383
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,3275,796
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5618,427
TimehriGuyana 13,5618,427
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,3759,554
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,9969,940
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,7179,767
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,8679,860
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,5789,680
Midway IslandHawaii 13,8278,592
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,8619,856
CatacamasHonduras 16,72310,392
CholutecaHonduras 16,80310,442
La CeibaHonduras 16,84110,465
La MesaHonduras 16,94610,530
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,50810,258
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,01710,574
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,83210,460
TelaHonduras 16,90510,505
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,2244,489
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,2234,489
BudapestHungary 8,6865,397
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6715,388
DebrecenHungary 8,5555,316
KeszthelyHungary 8,7165,416
MiskolcHungary 8,6495,375
PecsHungary 8,6035,346
SzegedHungary 8,5265,298
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7895,462
AkureyriIceland 11,6157,218
DalatangiIceland 11,4037,086
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,4397,108
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,5557,181
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,5477,176
ReykhólarIceland 11,7927,328
ReykjavíkIceland 11,7467,299
StykkisholmurIceland 11,8087,338
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,6507,239
AgraIndia 5,4423,382
AhmedabadIndia 4,8583,019
AkolaIndia 4,7292,938
AllahabadIndia 5,3953,353
AmritsarIndia 5,8353,626
BangaloreIndia 3,9482,453
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,1372,570
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0673,149
BikanerIndia 5,4083,360
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,0712,530
CherrapunjiIndia 5,8603,641
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,8603,641
DaltonganjIndia 5,3533,326
DarbhangaIndia 5,6463,509
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,2443,880
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,2513,885
DumkaIndia 5,5273,434
DwarkaIndia 4,7162,931
GoaIndia 4,0722,531
GuwahatiIndia 5,9303,685
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,4442,762
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9033,047
JagdalpurIndia 4,7652,961
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4183,367
KotaIndia 5,1633,209
KozhikodeIndia 3,6972,297
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,1713,835
LudhianaIndia 5,7783,590
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,8302,380
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,7363,564
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,4112,741
MusulipatnamIndia 4,4362,757
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8433,010
New DelhiIndia 5,5683,460
PambanIndia 3,6562,272
PuneIndia 4,3992,734
SagarIndia 5,1183,180
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,1003,790
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,4652,153
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,4652,153
VeravalIndia 4,5762,843
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6912,915
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,2284,492
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,1623,829
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,9213,058
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,5184,050
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,0944,408
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,9504,940
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,6402,883
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,3345,179
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,5282,814
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,4563,391
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,5585,318
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,9853,719
AbadanIran 5,7973,602
ArakIran 6,1493,821
BabolsarIran 6,3733,960
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2703,275
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,5214,052
Bandar LengehIran 5,2203,244
BirjandIran 5,8613,642
BushehrIran 5,5763,465
ChahbaharIran 5,0093,113
DezfulIran 5,9933,724
EsfahanIran 5,9373,689
IranshahrIran 5,2213,245
KermanIran 5,5953,477
KermanshahIran 6,2503,884
Khoram AbadIran 6,1213,804
MashhadIran 6,2343,874
OroomiehIran 6,6594,138
RamsarIran 6,4333,997
RashtIran 6,5014,040
SemnanIran 6,2353,875
ShahroudIran 6,3013,916
ShirazIran 5,5943,476
TabrizIran 6,6684,144
TeheranIran 6,2873,907
YazdIran 5,8183,615
ZahedanIran 5,4723,400
ZanjanIran 6,4614,015
BaghdadIraq 6,2273,869
BasraIraq 5,8323,624
BelmulletIreland 10,7506,680
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,5686,567
ClaremorrisIreland 10,6656,627
ClonesIreland 10,5846,577
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,6566,622
CorkIreland 10,5476,554
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,5456,552
DublinIreland 10,4906,518
KilkennyIreland 10,5106,531
Malin HeadIreland 10,6506,618
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,4346,484
ShannonIreland 10,6126,595
ValentiaIreland 10,6586,623
EilatIsrael 6,2673,895
HaifaIsrael 6,5734,084
JerusalemIsrael 6,4724,022
Tel AvivIsrael 6,5004,039
AlbengaItaly 9,0415,618
AlgheroItaly 8,7955,465
AmendolaItaly 8,3925,215
AnconaItaly 8,6815,394
ArezzoItaly 8,7705,449
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2985,156
BergamoItaly 9,0585,629
BolognaItaly 8,8815,519
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0205,605
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2305,114
BrindisiItaly 8,1895,089
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6485,374
CameriItaly 9,1115,661
CampobassoItaly 8,4575,255
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6525,376
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6075,349
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7225,420
Cape MeleItaly 9,0325,612
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3025,159
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1215,047
CerviaItaly 8,7995,468
CiampinoItaly 8,6035,346
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8925,526
Cisa PassItaly 8,9595,567
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6665,385
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9815,581
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0585,008
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1115,040
DecimomannuItaly 8,6615,382
DobbiacoItaly 8,9895,586
FalconaraItaly 8,6905,400
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8345,490
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3965,217
FonniItaly 8,6955,403
FrontoneItaly 8,7215,419
FrosinoneItaly 8,5465,311
GelaItaly 8,1475,063
GenoaItaly 9,0225,606
GhediItaly 9,0065,596
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2585,132
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4555,254
GrossetoItaly 8,7665,447
GrottaglieItaly 8,2115,102
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7625,445
GuidoniaItaly 8,6075,349
IstranaItaly 8,9185,542
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1405,058
LatinaItaly 8,5635,321
LatronicoItaly 8,2615,134
LecceItaly 8,1455,061
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8065,472
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2355,117
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1465,062
MilanItaly 9,0685,635
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1145,664
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7335,427
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4285,237
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7325,426
PadovaItaly 8,9115,538
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0155,602
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2845,148
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3035,160
PantelleriaItaly 8,2795,145
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9595,567
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6525,376
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7035,408
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5525,314
PiacenzaItaly 9,0035,594
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8745,515
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8155,478
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5135,290
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3175,168
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6005,344
PrizziItaly 8,2485,125
RadicofaniItaly 8,7335,427
Resia PassItaly 9,0885,647
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7655,447
RivoltoItaly 8,8865,522
Rolle PassItaly 8,9825,581
RomeItaly 8,6185,356
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6245,359
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8505,500
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0465,621
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3915,214
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0995,033
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9285,548
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7825,457
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1795,083
SigonellaItaly 8,1265,050
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2165,106
TarvisioItaly 8,8955,528
TermoliItaly 8,4705,264
TorinoItaly 9,1335,676
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1505,686
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3245,172
TrevicoItaly 8,3835,209
TrevisoItaly 8,9115,537
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8235,483
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1405,679
UdineItaly 8,8825,519
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3365,180
VeniceItaly 8,8905,525
VeronaItaly 8,9685,573
VicenzaItaly 8,9425,556
Vigna Di Valle